City Hopper Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Hopper Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina & Heritage Hopper Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线


FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Double Decker Open Top Bus

FunVee City Hopper GREEN ROUTE (CH) 市区观光(绿色)路线
via Merlion Park / Chinatown / Botanic Gardens / Orchard Road and Hotels along Tanglin / Scotts / Orchard Road / Bras Basah / Raffles City

Open Top Sightseeing - One bus every 20-30 minutes from 09:00hrs. to 17:00 hrs
Stop No.

 

Bus Stop Location

巴士站位置

 

Road Name

路名

 

Unique Bus
Plate No.

巴士站号码

Other nearby Attractions/Hotels

附近的景点和酒店

First Bus

首趟巴士

 

                                 

Last Bus

最后一趟巴士

 

CH1

Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacific Hotel

along Raffles Blvd 02089

Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Square Shopping Mall

09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
CH2

Singapore Flyer

along Raffles Ave. 02101

Singapore Flyer

09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
CH3

Esplanade (Padang)

along Raffles Ave. 02061

Esplanade, Padang, City Hall/Ritz Carlton

09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
CH4

Clifford Pier (Merlion Park)

along Collyer Quay 03019 Merlion Park, National Gallery 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
CH5

Lau Pa Sat

along Shenton Way . 03059

Sofitel So Singapore, The Westin Singapore

09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
CH6 Chinatown Hotel

along Kreta Ayer rd

05241

Chinatown / Hotel 1929, Tropical Singapore

09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
CH7

Apollo Centre (Chinatown)

along Eu Tong Sen St. 05023

Chinatown Point

09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
CH8

Clarke Quay MRT

along Eu Tong Sen St 04222

 

Swissotel Merchant Court MRT

09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
CH9

Clarke Quay

along River Valley Rd. 04211

Singapore River Cruise, Fort Canning Park

09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
CH10

Liang Court

along River Valley Rd 04331

Novotel Clarke Quay, Liang Court Shopping Mall

09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
CH11 opp Park Hotel Clarke Quay at Clemenceau Ave 04329

Robertson Quay Hotel

09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
CH12 Miramar Hotel along Havelock Rd 06151 Copthorne King's, Four Points by Sheraton, Grand Copthorne Waterfront 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
CH13 opp Great World City along Zion Rd 13121   09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
CH14

Hotel Jen Tanglin Singapore

along Grange rd 09131 Tanglin Mall, Regent St. Regis 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
CH15 Botanic Garden Tyersall Ave     09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
CH16 Orchard Hotel along Orchard Rd 09169

Hilton, Ochard Rendezvous, Pan Pacific Orchard

09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
CH17 opp Madarin Orchard along Orchard Rd. 09037

Heeren, Paragon / Takashimaya Shopping Centre / Grand Park Orchard

09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
CH18

MIdpoint Orchard

along Orchard Rd. 09038

Design Orchard, 313 Somerset

09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
CH19

Orchard Plaza

along Orchard Rd. 08137

Centrepoint / Concord, Grand Central, Holiday Inn Orchard City Centre

09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
CH20

Dhoby Ghaut MRT

along Orchard Rd 08057

 

Plaza Singapura / Fort Canning Lodge  MRT

09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
CH21

Rendezvous Hotel

along Bras Basah Rd. 08069

SAM Museum / Bayview , Summer View, Strand

09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
CH22

Before Carlton Hotel

along Bras Basah Rd. 04179 CHIJMES / Grand Pacific Carlton, Royal @ Queens, Grand Pacific 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:51 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
CH23 opp Raffles City (City Hall MRT) along Bras Basah Rd. 02049

MINT Museum / Raffles, Fairmont, Swissotel MRT

09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
CH1

Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacific Hotel

along Raffles Blvd 02089

Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Square Shopping Mall

10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 1140 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00

Back to topTop

Legend
MRT Connect with MRT
   
   

City Hopper Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Hopper Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina & Heritage Hopper Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线

FunVee City Hopper logo   

FunVee Sentosa Hopper RED ROUTE (SE) 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线
via Chinatown / Little India / Arab Street

Stop No.

Bus Stop Location

巴士站位置

First Bus

首趟巴士

   

Last Bus

最后一趟巴士

SE1

Marina Square City Tourist Hub 滨海广场城市旅游中心

09:30 11:30 15:30 17:30
SE2

Mount Faber(Cable Car Station) 花柏山

09:45 11:45 15:45 17:45
SE3

Sentosa / Universal Studios™ 圣淘沙 - 环球影城®

10:00 12:00 16:00 18:00
SE1 Marina Square City Tourist Hub 滨海广场城市旅游中心 10:30 12:30 16:30 18:30

Back to topTop

Note: Shown above are the popular bus timings. Consult our Tourist Hub at 8188 6000 or 6738 3338 for full Route Schedules.

Legend
MRT Connect with MRT
   


City Hopper Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Hopper Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina & Heritage Hopper Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线

FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Double Decker Open Top Bus

FunVee Marina & Heritage Hopper ORANGE ROUTE (EA) 文化观光(橙色) 路线
via Marina Bay Sands / Gardens by the Bay / Marina Barrage / Chinatown / Little India / Kampong Glam / Arab Street

Stop No. Bus Stop Location Road Name Unique Bus
Plate No.
Other nearby Attractions/Hotels First Bus           Last Bus
MH1 Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacifc Hotel Raffles Blvd

02089

Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, 船长探索鸭子游

10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
MH2 Singapore Flyer Bus Stop along Raffles Ave 02101 Singapore Flyer 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
MH3 Marina Bay Sands Hotel along Bayfront Avenue 03059 Marina Bay Sands, Art Science Museum 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
MH4 Gardens by the Bay    

Gardens by the Bay

11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
MH5

Marina Barrage

along Marina Gardens Dr 03369 Marina Barrage 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
MH6 Opp Sri Mariammam Temple along South Bridge Rd 05189 Chinatown 唐人街(牛车水 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
MH7 Buddha's Relic (Chinatown) along Kreta Ayer Rd 05341 Buddha Tooth Relic 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
MH8 Apollo Centre (Chinatown)

along Eu Tong Sen St.

05023

Chinatown Point / Furama City Centre

11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
MH9 Clarke Quay MRT MRT

along Eu Tong Sen St.

04222

Swissotel Merchant Court

11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
MH10 Outside Stamford Court along HIll Street 04143

Singapore Philatelic Museum, Peranakan Musuem

 新加坡集邮馆娘惹博物馆

11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
MH11 Outside SMU along Stamford Rd 04121

National Musuem

 新加坡国家博物馆 

11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
MH12 Opp Rendezvous Hotel along Prinsep Street 08079 Bayview, Summer view, Carlton, Grand Pacific, Royal@Queens 珠海海湾大酒店, 日晶酒店, 卡尔顿酒店, Grand Pacific酒店 皇后酒店 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
MH13

The Verge (Little India)

along Sungei Rd 07539 Little india 小印度  11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
MH14

Landmark Village (Arab Street)

along Ophir Rd  01559 Kampong Glam, Bugis Street 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
17 Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacifc Hotel Raffles Blvd 02089

Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, 船长探索鸭子游

11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15"40 16:40 17:40

Back to topTop

Note: Shown above are the popular bus timings. Consult our Tourist Hub at 8188 6000 or 6738 3338 for full Route Schedules.

Legend
MRT Connect with MRT